Members of BNSK

ID Name Designation Organization Contact No Email Address
1 Nasimun Ara Hoq President Freelance 01552400195 nasimunarrahuq@yahoo.com
2 Dil Monwara Monu Vice President Freelance 01715285739
3 Munni Saha Vice President ATN News 01713065496
4 Parveen Sultana Jhuma General Secretary Sokaler Khobor 01715942694
5 Akhter Jahan Malik Treasurer Freelance 01552366347
6 Adity Rahman Joint General Secretary Dainik samakal 01720901787 rahmanaditi@gmail.com
7 Rita Nahar Organizing Secretary Bhoishaki TV 01552320347 Ritanahar04@gmail.com
8 Farhana Milli Training Secretary News24bd.com 01714361842
9 Asha Mehrin Amin Member The Daily star
10 Sahnaz Munni member ATN bangle joint chief news 01711319291 shanhanazmunnibd@gmail.com
11 Rehana Parveen Ruma member Freelance 01818212446 Ruma1967@gmail.com
12 Sahnaz Begum member Bdnews24.com 01711460748 shantamaria@yahoo.com
13 Banasree Dolly member Freelance 01711977937 Doly.banasree@gmail.com
14 Shanta Maria member Bdnews24.com 01711460748 shantamaria@yahoo.com
15 Irin Neazi Manna member Freelance 01711330850(off)
16 Kishwar Laila member
17 Nadira Kiron member
18 Dilruba Khan member Dainik destiny 01715011905
19 Sultana Rahman member Independent TV Assignment Editor 01711328367(no response ) sultana76bd@gmail.com
20 Sahria Hossain Riya member
21 Sebika debnath member Daily sangbad staff reporter 01712175017 sebikadebnath@yahoo.com
22 Taskina yeasmin member Manobkantha staff reporter 01719022943 Taskin143@yahoo.com
23 Mahduda shaulin member News network 01716118061(no response )
24 Ahmed musfica najnin member ETV senior news editor 01552377785 musfica@gmail.com
25 Laboni Guha roy member ABC radio Assistant News Eitor 01715059161 labniguha@yahoo.com
26 Farhana Luky member Boishakhi Tv 01716299322
27 Mst Anjuman Ara Khatun Member Daily Prothom Alo 01717623574
28 Taslima Akter Ratna member The New Nation 8321695
29 Nasima Aktwer Suma Member Daily Observer Sub E ditor 01712713714 nasimaxihan@yahoo.com
30 Labbono Kebely member
31 Suprity Dhar member Freelance
32 Sagor Shobnom member Radio Today 01712133399
33 Masuma Khanam member Freelance 01199410692
34 Polly Islam member Freelance 0181265820 polly_jahir@hotmail.com
35 Khadeja Tahera boby member
36 Jannatul Maua Shirin member The Independent
37 Fahmida Shar Shampa member Somoy Tv News E ditor 01964444024 uktuki08@yahoo.com
38 Mursheda Yeasmin Peau member Daily Ittefaq 01718046108
39 Najnin Sultana member Bdnews24.com
40 Najia Afrin member Daily Manabjamin
41 Manija Habib Member Dainik Bangla Bazar 01712130195
42 Laila Arjumand Banu member Freelance 01552367167
43 Julfiker Siddiqui member bdnews24.com
44 Fahima Binte Habib member Daily Amardesh 9330907 / 01552337783
45 Nilufer Jahan Ferdaus Member The Independent 01711470534
46 Jakia Ahmed Member BanglaTribune 01712879348
47 Rukshana Yeasmin member New Age
48 Jemina Santa member 01913382364
49 Farhana Huq member New age
50 Parvin Khaleda member New age
51 Taslima Mele member
52 Khondoker Romana Afroj member The News Today 7410660
53 Janatu Ferdaus member Daily Amardesh
54 Ria Voumik member Daiy Jugantor 01819455494
55 Monira Akter member
56 Tanhmina Tasir member Daily Amardesh 7412462
57 Monowara Sultana member Daily Amardesh 01674357065
58 Shahanaj Bishas Yeasmin member Boishakhi Tv 01716609063
59 Tasmin Sultana member Freelance
60 Esrat Jerin member Weekly Tattik
61 Jusna Rani Bishawas member Freelance 0171280705
62 Bindu Shaha member Daily Prothom Alo
63 Henriata Shukh member Daily Prothom Alo
64 Shukria Parvin Popy member Daily Prothom Alo
65 Shirina Akter member News Network
66 Salma Ahmed member NTV
67 Labbonno Huq member Daily Ittefaq
68 Jannatul Nahar member Daily Destiny
69 Rumana Karim Limu member Ekushey Tv
70 Aporna Shingho member Ekattor Tv 01911744627
71 Fatema Begum Laboni Member News Network
72 Shirin Akter member Daiy Jugantor
73 Ifkat Jerin member News Network
74 Laila Nur member Freelance
75 Sima Voumik member ABC Radio
76 Tanjia Sharmin member Daiy Jugantor
77 Arafat Ara member Daily Prothom Alo
78 Ruby Ahmed Member Daily Prothom Alo
79 Asma Akter Anu member Daily Janakantha
80 Mst. Jilufa Sultana member Daily Prothom Alo
81 Ismat Morjina Khatun Eti member Daiy Jugantor
82 Selina Kobir Choudhury member Freelance 01716053378
83 Selina Sheuly member BSS 017217711716
84 Smrithy Chokroborty member MMc 01714448692
85 Anjuman Ara khatun member Daily Prothom Alo
86 Tania Ratri member Daily Sangbad
87 Sharmila Sultana member Daily Janakantha
88 Sharmila Sultana member Daily Janakantha
89 Halima Akter member Daily Janakantha
90 Proma Prionthi member Daily Sangbad
91 Asmaul Husna member News Network
92 Kanchon Rani Dutta member Daily Vhorer Kagoj 01714620964
93 Sinigdha Madhury member News Network 01716618887
94 Rokeya Akter member 01916929044
95 Aplona Begum member Weekly Khoborer 01712876419
96 Nusrat Kaderi member Freelance 01191891917
97 Lovonno Prova member 01716754995
98 Raunok Abida member News Network
99 Sonia Dewan Prithy member Freelance
100 Moon Moon sultana member
101 Shanty Mistri member Dainik Bangabani 01525528912
102 Minara Ferdaus member Daily Janakantha
103 Shabnam Chowdury member Daily Janakantha
104 Popy Chowdury member Weekly Manobadhikar 7701730
105 Lubana Yeasmin Polia member News Network
106 Ayesha Khatun member Desh Bangla 01815913326
107 Doctor Rikat Lumi member News Network 01715008143
108 Fathiha Dinia member Daily Janakantha 01682903404
109 Rabeya Baby member Daily Ittefaq 01917749051
110 Asia Afrin member BTV 01935499600
111 Shahanaj Parvin Alice member Boishakhi Tv 01716936926
112 Shahanaj Khan member Saptahik Begum 01915803969
113 Anamika Pal member Jamuna Tv 01787572727
114 Syeada Johura Sammi member Desh Tv 01819641860
115 Nourin Sultana member Daily Prothom Alo
116 Tahmina Jessi member Somoy Tv 01964444015
117 Nusrat Nahar Naznin member Somoy Tv Video Journalist 01964444492 Casper_mita@yahoo.com
118 Israt jahan member Somoy Tv Reporter 01964444492 Isratjahan83@gmail.com
119 Laila Pervin Member Somoy Tv 01964444082
120 Shumee Shahabuddin member Somoy Tv News Editor 01964444040 Shumee_09@yahoo.com
121 Fuara Khanam Sumi Member Somoy Tv Executive A dmin and Operation 01964444406 sumimina292@gmail.com
122 Raihana Rahman Neela Member Somoy Tv A dmin a nd Operation 01964440744 rahman_raihan@yahoo.com
123 Najnin Minni Member Somoy Tv 01964444133
124 Suraya Akter Rupa Member Somoy Tv Video Journalist 01964444499 sa.rupa@alo.com
125 Esrat Jahan Member Barta Bengla 017743128283
126 Rupa Member Somoy Tv 01964444499
127 Kamrunnneher Munni Member Daily Somokal 01732657443
128 Yeasmin Farhana Member Freelance 01911063600
129 Shefali Fershi Member Dainik Amarjug 01675411005
130 Laila Khaleda Member Monthly Critic 01716456739
131 Shakila Perven Member Freelance 01818265118
132 Meherunnessa Moyna Member Daily Orthoniti 01747878656 meharun.moina@gmail.com
133 Tonima Abedin Member Freelance 01928028979 tonimaabedin@yahoo.com
134 Mariom Champa Member Dailly Ittefaq 01763278853
135 Nigar Sultana Runi Member Daily Amader Shomoy 01728936125, 01955926165 sultanniger26@gmail.com
136 Ujjala Rani Member Daily Amader Shomoy 01917276976
137 Anjuman Ara Shilpi Member Daily Amader Shomoy Senior Editor 01715110351
138 Arifa Sultana Member Daily Sokaler Khobor Sub Editor 01914595029 arifa_tana@yahoo.com
139 Mahmuda Akhter Member Banglamail24.com News editor
140 Kajol Keya Member Banglamail24.com 01914593354
141 Mahasrupa Hasan Member Daily Bangladesh Shomoy 01552636647
142 Russainara Ahmed Munni Member Banglar Chokh 01777801875
143 Sajia Binta Saleh Member Bangladesh Sangbad 01923942255
144 Merunessa Ruma Member Daily Somokal 01725711395
145 Samsun Nahar Member Daily Destiny 01786797981
146 Sajida Islam Parul Member Daily Alokito Bangladesh 01829059739
147 Jinat Jan Kobir Member Amadershomoy.com 01843996530
148 Jerin Ahmad Member Daily Amader Shomoy 01682220979
149 Jannatol Ferdaus Member Daily Manabkantha 01714414948
150 Sayada lutfa Shahana Member Boishakhi tv 01552324058
151 Sanjida Sultana Member Daily Bartoman 01712743044
152 Sujan Huq Member Somoyer Kagoj 01718341683
153 Ishita Ajim Member Charbela 01842308088
154 Newaj Farfin Onthora Member bdnews24.com 01681570336
155 Jannatul Ferdaus Member Daily Orthonete 01819968187
156 Sultana Rajia Member Amadershomoy.com 017571077096
157 Shahanaj Begum Member Daily Inqilab 01716271201
158 Kaji Runa Member Asian TV 0166830175
159 Lija Akhter Liju Member Bangladesh shomoy 01783359885
160 Sultana Kakon Member Diganta TV 01718171216
161 Ayesha Khatun Member Bns 01914736910
162 Suraya Munni Member Rtv 01674749078
163 Foujia hoq Rimi Member 01912928367
164 Rayhana Rahman Nila Member Somoy TV 01198199944
165 Tahsina Jessi Member Somoy TV 01964444015
166 Najnin Munni Member Somoy TV 01964444133
167 Shanta Member Somoy TV 01964444492
168 Anamika Member Jamuna TV 01787572727
169 Saila Parvin Member Somoy TV 01964444082
170 Parvin Akhter Member Somoy TV 01964444080
171 Nadia Sharmin Member Ekattor TV 01710225724
172 Farhana Banu Nila Member Amar Jug 01761633197
173 Ferhatun Nessa Member Freelance 01911669214
174 Mumena Akhter Popy Member Daily Bartoman 01716585707
175 Labonno Lipi Member Amader Shomoy Sinior Sub Ediror 01711576231 labonnolipi@gmail.com
176 Nasir Sultana Member Freelance Journalist 01711182650
177 Mahfuza Moslehi Member ATN News Senior Reporter 01712955438
178 Sharifa Bulbul Member Bhorer Kagoj Senior Reporter 01195050368, 01825257949. sharifa71@gmail.com
179 Meherunnessa Ruma Member Samakal Feature Writer 1792214618 meherunruma.writer@gmail.com
180 Nadia Sharmin Member Ekattor TV Staff Reporter 0170225724, 01918227057 199iasharmin14@gmail.com
181 Shazada Parvin Saju Member GTV Special Correspondent 02-8391021, 02-8391621 saju@gazitv.com
182 Juthika Ghosh Member Banglavision Stuff Reporter 01813558403 juthikacu@gmail.com
183 Morsheda Yesmin Peau Member Ittefaq Staff Reporter 01718046108 yesmin.peau@gmail.com
184 Fauzia Haque Rimi Member Bangladesh Shomoy Staff R eporter 01770204353 s.fauziahaque@gmail.com
185 Sabrin Hasan Member Channel 1 News Room Editor 01557405452, 01925109687 sabrinhq747@gmail.com
186 Tanjina Sharmin Member Access to Information Communication Associate 01711965071 tanjinaashik@gmail.com
187 Rajehwary Priyaranjini Member SA TV Executive Program 01766666034, 01720015284 naharchaklader@gmail.com
188 Suporna Roy Member Access to Information Gender Specialist 01711820624 suparna.undp@gmail.com
189 Rabeya Baby Member Dainik Ittefaq Staff Reporter 01917749051
190 Dilruba Khan Member Dainik Destiny Staff Reporter 01715011950 shakha_mala@yahoo.com
191 Shahanaj Pali Member Dainik Inquilab 0167368427 shahanajpali@gmail.com
192 Sabina Yesmin Member Prothom alo Photographer 01713415204
193 Shamsun Nahar Member Kalerkantho Staff Reporter 01912407941
194 Shahnaj Khan Member Weekly Begum Sub Editor 01915803969
195 Shamsun Nahar Member Online 01914870343
196 Lovly Yesmin Member Bohumatrik.com 01759397943 lovlytalukder@yahoo.com
197 Farhana Tusi Member 01781439818
198 Marjin Matin Member 01731303484
199 Laila Arjuma Banu Member 01552367167
200 Shanaj Khan Member Saptahik Begum 01915803969
201 Anjuman Ara Shilpi Member 01715110351
202 Pervin Sultana Juma Member 01715942694
203 Dilmonuara Khan Member 01715285739
204 Mashrakha Jahan Mona Member Somoy TV Production Executive 01964444284 mashrakha@yahoo.com
205 Mahmuda Akter Member mahmuda2005@yahoo.com
206 Ismat Jerin Member swamitabd86@yahoo.com
207 Sarifa Bulbul Member 01195050368 sarifa71@gmail.com
208 Jharna Mon Member Bhorer Kagoj 01716035035 jharnamoni@yahoo.com
209 Tanima Abedin Member Online 01982028979 tonimaabedin@yahoo.com
210 Jinnatun Nahar Member Online 01912213047 jinnatun@yahoo.com
211 Jannatun Nayeem Member Freelance 01965237610 Jnayeem19@yahoo.com
212 Jannatun Nayeem Member Freelance 01965237610 Jnayeem19@yahoo.com
213 Ayesha Member Freelance 01731676549
214 Shanaj Siiddique Member Bangladesh Sangbad Songstha 01914371465
215 Anjuman Ara Shilpi Member 01671450312
216 Sukla Sarker Member 01712296524
217 Daulata akter mala Member 01818121066
218 Araphata ara Member 01714748461
219 Mouri rokshaba kashem Member 01918954101
220 Ruhi Jannatul Ferdous Member 01717797090
221 Shahana Parvin Khan Member 01710212798 Sylhet
222 Fatema Sultana anya Member 01712516235 Sylhet
223 Faima akter Member 01717415618 Sylhet
224 Runa Member 01732449129 Chittagong
225 Fatema akter Member 01818738890 Cox's Bazar
226 Sharmin akter Member 01767880062 Chittagong
227 Jannatul Ferdous Member 01715414948 Kishoreganj
228 Rehena akter Member 01716397946 Dahibari
229 Maksuda akter Member 01725312699 Barisal
230 Deepa Ghosh Member 01914838087 Bi –bariya
231 Nahid Member 01556630582 Barisal
232 Shazia Member Barisal
233 aphiya Member 01622092552 Narail
234 Shapla Rahman Member Observer 01739638470 Jessore
235 Shahanara Begum Member ATN news 01711814141 Jessore
236 Sabpna debnath Member 01825054294 Jessore
237 Tahmina biswas Member 01762437880 Jessore
238 Tamanna Farzana Chowdhury Member 01726674746 Jessore
239 Monjuhara khatun Member 01780472503 Rajshahi
240 Monjuara khatun Member 01780472503 Rajshahi
241 Shamsunnahar mina Member 01716472768 Rajshahi
242 Jasmine akter Member 01711466129 Rajshahi
243 Najia sultana Member Somai TV Message editor 01717692865 Nazia.sakurr@gmail.com Kamaichor, Vatpara, Narsingdi
244 Afroja khatun Member Channel 9 Special reporter 01716373193 Roja373@gmail.com Chairman Ghat GT Road ,sorker bari, Chandpur
245 Arjuman sultana Member Daily Share, sub editor 01724872665 677/2gapatola,mogbazer Dhaka .
246 Nargis Chowdhury Member Fearless news, District representative 01710737411 norgishlovly@gmail.com Asrompara thakurgua
247 Ruhi samshad Member Freelance 01712025011 eskaton Dilu road. New Dhaka
248 Siuli akter Member Freelance 01766666474 shculictv@gmail.com
249 Yiasmin rima Member 01711173738 Cumilla
250 Mafuza Moslehi Member ATN, Boishaki television,staff reporter 01712955438 masfuzamosleni@yahoo.com C,I para,projpur sodar,projpur
251 Roman rum Member Daily Jugantor, Freelance 01722514091, 01918434743 rumudu@yahoo.com Vanuai upojela Sonaimuri,nohakhli.
252 Masreka jahan Member Somoi TV reporter 01190473023, 01911643744, 01725812222 Mashnauha.@yahoo.com Rotkhola, Kishoreganj
253 Toslima huda Member Hili jiro point saptahik potrika , Institution, reporter 017122507179 Taslima.huda@gmail.com Salua Thana Kuliarchar Kishoreganj
254 Sabari Rahman Member Contributor Noiatola mogbazer
255 Baby islam Member Daily dastin , Edit assistant 7/1 Justin Lalmohan Roja, Kultala Bania Nagar
256 Sanjida akter Member Weekly perbotto bani, Publisher Editor 01625358978 Sarauna.bban@gmail.com Nissari Bandarban
257 Hasna hurain Member Cox’s bazer mail.com, Education Editor 01820041615 nubaidarham@gmail.com Jowtola Cox's Bazar
258 Ruhi mehonaj Member Cox’s bazer mail.com, Message Editor 01611222656 Ruhi.mchna3@gmail.com Poschim notun baher sora bimanbondor sorok,
259 Asma beethe Member Daily Azadi Feature Editor 01712017706 asmabeethe@gmail.com Manndari,thana:mohamaiha, Chandpur
260 Shema akter Member Daily kaler konto , News Editor 01988591820 shccmamcghla@gmail.com Dirghogram,karuhakhli,nobabgong,Dhaka
261 Soheli parvin Member Daily sondhabani, staff Reporter 01986860577 8951469 21 block B diha bari Turag Uttara
262 Nasrin sowkat Member Daily News, Daily News 01858763875 rainanila@gmail.com Noiatola mogbazer roman thana Dhaka.
263 Momena akter Member Bangladesh er khobor,c - Daily 01716585707 aktermomena@gmail.com Robin vila, Chittagong
264 Shculy shabnam Member Ekush TV, Chittagong, staff Reporter 01715674393 Shculy shabnam@yahoo.com Purbo gohakhali,pekuha cox’s bazer.
265 Dil rubaiha Sourav Member News protydin, Representative 01716793837 Drshowruby@gmail.com Monohor pur Cumilla
266 Romana toslema Member cox’s bazer mail,dot com, staff Reporter 01865961796, 01709829586 Rumanamisheel1993@gmail.com Tuturbil,rajapalong, ukheha, Chittagong
267 Sanuhara akter Member People Time District Representative 01811621731 Sanuaraakter1990@gmail.com Rumaliha chora , Cox’sbazer
268 Asma beethe Member Daily Azadi Feature Editor 01712017706 asmabeethe@gmail.com Manndari,thana:mohamaiha, Chandpur
269 Shema akter Member Daily kaler konto , News Editor 01988591820 shccmamcghla@gmail.com Dirghogram,karuhakhli,nobabgong,Dhaka
270 Soheli parvin Member Daily sondhabani, staff Reporter 01986860577 8951469 21 block B diha bari Turag Uttara
271 Nasrin sowkat Member Daily News, Daily News 01858763875 rainanila@gmail.com Noiatola mogbazer roman thana Dhaka.
272 Momena akter Member Bangladesh er khobor,c - Daily 01716585707 aktermomena@gmail.com Robin vila, Chittagong
273 Shculy shabnam Member Ekush TV, Chittagong, staff Reporter 01715674393 Shculy shabnam@yahoo.com Purbo gohakhali,pekuha cox’s bazer.
274 Dil rubaiha Sourav Member News protydin, Representative 01716793837 Drshowruby@gmail.com Monohor pur Cumilla
275 Romana toslema Member cox’s bazer mail,dot com, staff Reporter 01865961796, 01709829586 Rumanamisheel1993@gmail.com Tuturbil,rajapalong, ukheha, Chittagong
276 Sanuhara akter Member People Time District Representative 01811621731 Sanuaraakter1990@gmail.com Rumaliha chora 1111 Cox’sbazer
277 Ismot morjida Member News Portal Chief reporter 01718544929
278 Israt jobaida Member cox’s bazer mail,dot com, Reporter 01616178004 Adisha778@gmail.com Ghawtola,garirmat , 5no goli cox’sbazer
279 Kamrun nahar Member Freelance 01861627090 Kamrunnaharbristy1999@gmail.com Bandarban porbotto District
280 Minakky Chowdhury Member BTV, reporter 01914076862 Minakshi.chy@gmail.com Manikganj
281 zinat jan kobori Member Poriborton dot com reporter 01843996530 zinatzankabir@gmail.com 111/3,sodorghat fair serves and Civil Defense
282 Bithi Rahman Member UCB Bank, Freelance 01915651072, 01674979093 B3rahman@gmail.com 168/1,j,ensha road, lagbag, Dhaka
283 Ujjola rani Member Bangladesh news , sub editor 01917276976 Ujjala.rani@gmail.com Hijolkandi,nondolalpur, motlop, Chandpur
284 Shamina akter Member Jugantar, sub editor sub editor 01688942820 shaminaakther@gmail.com Paikpara 4tola kollanpur,mirpur, Dhaka-1216
285 Jharna moni Member Bangladesh protydin , sub editor 01681570336 jharnamoni@yahoo.com Nobab foijunnesha chowdurani hall,Dhaka university
286 Nawaz Farhine Member Dhaka Tribune, staff Reporter 01681570336 Nawazfarhin22@gmail.com 7/1 Kalyanpur road,3tola Dhaka 1207
287 Dilara hoshein Member Bss , staff Reporter 01713149503 diptyhossainbss@gmail.com House 136,road 5,block f,mirpur-11
288 Rumana jaman Member bhorer kagoj, staff Reporter 01942508628 rumanashathi@gmail.com Poschim rampura obda rode Dhaka-1219
289 Mahanur islam Member Amar desh, sub editor Road no 8,bari no:22sheker tek,muhamdpur-7900
290 Aisha siddiki Member Doinik suborn,Daily Suvarna village Kaler Kantha message editorjela protynidi 01717752507 0166162692 akashee@yahoo.com Nilaakas,hajigoni akashebepari sorok,thantoly madaripur-7900
291 Lutfunahar dulu Member Directorate of Women kormoroto, Freelance 01711397527 Moni_mishugmail.com Bagerhat purbo basha baty
292 Gulshan ara Member Doinik oshan,sorkari sompadok 048162473 01558381380 dainikocean@gmail.com Sarmashemadiha dak rotgong norail
293 Tamamna sorker Member Saptahik munshegong staff Reporter 01911199117 01711985595 tamannamoni@yahoo.com Manikpur munshegong
294 Raihana rahoman Member Somai TV, Assistant Manager,proshason 01198199944 01964444407 neela@somoynews.tv 172/c,road-4,mohammadiha hujing mohammadpur.
295 Ohida afshana Member jomuna tv ,staff Reporter 01913950548 Afsana.shawon71@gmail.com Abdul ali vobon satmosjid, tongi gajipur
296 Rima islam Member Somokal, sub editor 01717191793 45/45/1.rojoni Chowdhury,rode,gendariha,dhaka 1204
297 Dinaer sultana Member BTV, Came Guest Producer of the Report 01715581124 01937068594 dinerbtv@gmail.com 128/1 Wapda road,poschem rampura dhaka
298 Foria boktehara member Rtv 89,2 FM, Reporter Introducing 01716659070 474/2/a purbogoran khelgawn Dhaka-1219
299 As kamrun nahar member Freelance Express sub editor Aligor house, Dhaka
300 Sultana yesmin mili Member The news District representative 01716185198 075164346 Sirajganj.reports@gmail.com Julmat monjil,s,b,fojlulhoqu rode goshala Sirajganj
301 Fahamida ahmed Member Daily sun sub editor 01754543632 01631362903 House:95/96/97/98,road 8 block c scc 6mirpur Dhaka
302 Shakila jasmin Member Channel I, News Editor 01711600054 House 2c,syedbari,911,purbo shawrapara, mirpur Dhaka
303 Arifur nesha sukhe Member Eu71 news .com,news room Editor 01718344248 arifunnesa@gmail.com 71poschim tajturi bajer framget, Dhaka
304 Roshainara Ahmad Member Amader Economics, Reporter 01777801875 01877410031 Org_munni@yahoo.com ahmedunnicr92@gmail.com 13/1/nasheruddin sorderlen,rai ray shaheb bajer
305 Farhana banu neela Member Amer jug ,reporter 01761633197 3/1 shegunbagicha,priegon,plot4/7
306 Syed lutfa Member Diganto TV,joyent news,editor,(probashe,) 01552324058 97/4 shanty nogor, Dhaka
307 Samsun nahar Member Daily Destiny, Freelance 39 santybag(4th tola
308 Taslima khatun Member Manob konto, sub editor As/29 nurjahanrode mohammadpur, Dhaka-1207
309 Shuly akter Member Sa.a TV reporter 01726168192 Shuly akter reporter ,house-47,road-116,gulshan
310 Kondohar naznin sultana Member The news , sub editor 01196148287 er.1037 modinabag, plot,road-8 raher baz
311 Taslima akter Member Doinik sombad protidin, Senior editor 01741174324 25/15 hasuri road dotola, uttor mohammad pur
312 Sharmin akter Member Business News, 24 bd.com ,sub editor 01713279575 13/2 block d, solimulla road mohammadpur
313 Jahida parvez sonda Member Doinik khola kagoj C reporter 01711236236 10/3,pollobi,mirpur Dhaka
314 Shammi ara luche Member Doinik ajadi sub editor 01726817066 Doinik purbo kon, Chittagong
315 Rokshaba kashem Member The Financial Express, sub editor 01918954101 613/5-a block-c khilgao
316 Fatema akter Member Doinik info bangle cox’sbazer mail.com, staff Reporter 01818738890 Martinacox03@gmail.com Boro bazer cox’bazer
317 Sarmin akter rima Member Asian Television Reporter 01767880062 Charihapara,agrabad, Chittagong
318 Shaju rahaman Member GTV Senior reporter 01817549220 Damodor poter bazer ,fultola, Khulna
319 Afrin jahan Member BTV reporter 01711932872 39/7 Section-13,mirpur Dhaka
320 Khalea jesmin Member Somoy television , reporter 01912776878 Omorpur .thana:chor fashion ,vola
321 Nur shalina shuly Member ATN bangle News section, reporter 01712656025 454,noiatola,Chairman goli,mogbazer, Dhaka-1217
322 Rokeha akter Member Bangladesh protydin, sub editor 01916929044 82/b/2madertek,bashabo,Dhaka-1214
323 Shaifurneher sumi Member The Independent, staff Reporter 01190755196 Mulatol,thana kotohali,rongpur
324 Rehena akter Member Jamuna news,24.com, Photos sambadik 01716397946 Apur katy arihal bazer, dohibari
325 Onamika pul Member Somai television 01194444455 01675101444 505,mailbag,bagenbari, Dhaka
326 Shabera jorna Member Doinik manob kontho,shoronkhola, upojela protynidi 01749723571 Raenda bazer,upojela soronkhola , bagerhat
327 Tahomina akter Member Doinik Dhaka protydin,josto sub editor 01926713508 Rampura ,sador dokkin,jela: Comilla
328 Sherajum munira Member GTV news room editor 01715012299 01938835902 Enaetgong len,newmerket, hajaribag
329 Syed fowjiha Member Doinik Bangladesh, somay staff Reporter, 01912928367 Lohagara, Narail
330 Kamrun nahar munni Member Doinik somokal, Contributor 01732657443 Mokarom hossiner bari,banni,compani gong
331 Shakila pervin Member Freelance 01818265118 Polastola jela jamalpur.
332 Esmot Ara Member News24 jela protynidi 01836361090 Okkin bahaersora,cox’s bazer.
333 Romana akter Member Cox’bazermmail.com, C staff Reporter, 01835299110 Dokkintarabaniharsora,cox’s bazer
334 Lotyfa anshari Member diptoTV, Divisional Broadcast Journalists 01732449129 Naher monjil,198abdulla khan roa, Chittagong
335 Jorna roy Member Desh television , Senior reporter 01787815200 01730097054 Daspara, bauldol,jela, Patuakhali
336 Rubana sarmin Member Somay television ,news room editor Tutiham borohatkora,dolotpur,manikgong
337 Kondoker shahin Member Somay TV protybedok 01626580222 01718527125 Madariha,bosrampur,vuhapur, Tangail
338 Morihom chompa Member Daily ittefaq,Feature Reporter 01763278853 01754269981 Kajerchor,thamerhat,muladi,Barisal
339 Momotaj jaman Member Freelance 01712867111 Sultan market, kuniha,borobari,gajipur
340 Rita shiddiki Member Daily Environment, staff Reporter 01558585696 Central Road Rangpur
341 Jannatul ferdois Member Doinik jugantor, Contributor 01552678898 B-91,F-2,AGB koloni motijjil
342 Nur askiha khanom Member sikkhanbis 01721713255 Dokkin dehonpara, joipurhat
343 Mathin Member Contributor 01716946380 247 purbo nakhalpara,tejgou.dhaka -1215
344 Roman rumu Member Doinik jugantor , Freelance 01722514091 01918434743 rumudu@yahoo.com Vanuhai,upojela,sonaimuri, Noakhali
345 Masrekha jahan Member Somokal, Reporter 01190473023 01911643744 Rothkhola ,Kishoreganj
346 Shilpi rani Member News Network ,Assistant Editor 01712552915 01711703250 Royshilpi_333@yahoo.co Stand Road College para Tangail,
347 Moriom akter moni send Member 01735985644 Jamuha, tepuha para morolgang,bager hat
348 Naorin akter Member Freelance 01710438366 Chokenahet,doiacholer mor, Naogaon
349 Jakiha khatun Member Doinik jugntor, Freelance 01917375068 Ronjitpur,korimpur, Kushtia
350 Rupu nur Member doinik shagor desh, reporter 01885359845 Khuruskul ,cox’s bazer
351 Nishat Kaman shela Member Student member, Freelance 01463110156 Hafezgona, bandarban
352 Tanmim meheri shadira Member Student member member , Freelance 01552979674 Fire Service,elaka banarban
353 Farhatun nesha Member Associated member , Freelance 01911669214 9122878 Gram, vadun, gajipur
354 Suma akter Member Bicitra oporadbatra, Special Representative 01747441288 Dirgho gram, koruhakhali,nobabgong
355 Shema akter Member Doinik kaler konto, Contributor 01988591820 sheemameghla@gmail.com Dirgho gram, koruhakhali,nobabgong, Dhaka
356 Shuly sobnom Member Ekushe TV , staff Reporter 01988591820 01715674393 Sheuly-shabnam@yahoo.com Guhakaly,pekuha,cox’sbazer
357 Moime kondoker Member Notun din,online, Writer 017165204764 1592,moddo rampura halisohor, Chittagong
358 Meher sultana Member Bd news Associated member 01852463783 Bandarban,porbottojela
359 Toihida jannat Member Freelance 01816884045 Shimu.thuhida@gmail.com Ghowtola,momin road, Chittagong
360 Farhana hok nila send Member Mohona TV,, staff Reporter 01674628858 nilafarhana@gmail.com 143/2/c,matykata, Canterment
361 Ferdoshe uno Member Online songostha,sub editor 01714272796 125/aolad hoshen market,tejgao dhaka
362 Tulona afrin Member Boishaki TV, staff Reporter 01714272796 01790444100 Tulona7@gmail.com 31,road-8,block-e rampura,bonosseri
363 Farhana esmin Member Boishaki TV, staff Reporter 01716744292 Nagder para,kilgao thala , dhaka
364 Mowmita mashehat Member Boishaki TV,news room editor 01628407543 10/agon kutuli ajompur
365 Kirshna bagache Member The Freelance express ,bishes protynidi 01920782298 Arambag motyjil dhaka-1000
366 Monira begom munni Member The Freelance express,c, staff Reporter 01716777021 Taprikana tower 4tola 45 topkhana road
367 Tanjima elham bisty Member Channel I, online Journalist 01747182003 42/a,42/b poschem malibag
368 Munima sultana Member The Freelance express,biahes protibedok 01914898044 10 shanty estan pis dhaka-1217
369 Bilkis erani Member Dhaka tribuon, reporter 01799949666 15/18 tapontoru, palte-4 poschim rampura
370 Arafat ara mala Member Freelance express, staff Reporter 01714748461 45 topkhana road puran polton
371 Nusrat jahan supti Member Freelance express, staff Reporter 01625070007 Fotulla naraigonj
372 Shamima rita Member Doinik juger chinta , staff Reporter 01777226079 Fotulla naraigonj
373 Afcha akter Member Doinik sombad,,sub editor 01984666407 Jalkuri ,narangong
374 Jannatul ferdois bristy Member Shara bangle .net berta sompadok 01717151636 Agargoa taltola
375 Susmita pal Member Press naraangong .net Freelance sambaik 01536106959 narangong
376 Afrin jahan ena Member Amader ortonity 01718400363 Dhaka
377 Farhana easmin juty Member Boishaki television 01716744292 khilgau
378 Farjana afrin Member 71 TV,, staff Reporter 01841710315 kolabagan
379 Muniha mustari Member News room editor 01784414331 Shiddesori, dhaka
380 Abida sultana mukta Member R TV, Senior reporter 01711073371 mirpur
381 Rabeha asrafi pinki Member Doinik unik barta, sub editor 01911733519 pinkifarhana@gmail.com farmget
382 Sharmin akter Member BTV Reporter 01750284607 Purbo rampura
383 Lavli akter brity Member Jomuna TV, staff Reporter 01737640688 uttora
384 Tipty teohari moni Member BTV Reporter 01716361966 malibag
385 Ume habiba omi Member Shirso news, staff Reporter 01754824211 mogebazer
386 Taposhe rabeha akhe Member Ekoshe TV, staff Reporter 01719989861 kolabagan
387 Shaker arju Member Ekoshe TV, Senior reporter 01911391593 mohammadpur
388 Farjana jerin sarbonto Member Ekoshe TV, reporte 01757335046 Teggao
389 Mohitun nesha neha Member Ekoshe TV, reporter 01671181812 jatrabari
390 Eliliham khanom Member Amader somay ,sub editor 01705121692 Teggao
391 Doli akter shiikda Member Mohona television, news room editor 01633142406 mirpur
392 Jesmin jahan Member Mohona television, news room editor 01712236143 Ebrahimpur
393 Nasrin islam Member TBN24, Program Producer 01835847750 mohammadpur
394 Nurunnahar lija Member BTV reporter 01686251254 Purbo badda
395 Farhana hira Member NTV 01768787740 katalbagan
396 Ajijun nahar Member Doinik ghosona, sub editor 01756217956 159-k,polton
397 Nusrat jahan sinty Member RTV, staff Reporter 01681554288 Green road
398 Naznin akter Member Mohona TV, staff Reporter 01924091414 Canterment
399 Tanjila khanom shati Member Mohona TV, staff Reporter 01982404748 gendariha
400 Jannatul ferdois nanche Member BTV, Senior reporter 01712529804 Kormojibi mohila hostel
401 Romana akter Member BTV, reporter 01929508998 Purbo badda
402 Sharmin sultana rima Member Actor Magazine Acting Editor 01747900378 banani
403 Fatema begom Member donik puronukhana Assistant Manager Advertising Department 01716090527 Gajipur
404 juannatul ferdois panna Member staff Reporter amader orthonity 01749471328